Media Converter 20KM SC SM AN-UMGSM-AS-20 – AD-NET

SKU: FO0.005.350.102
Disponible:

7


AN-UMGSM-AS series media converters are special edition gigabit ethernet optical media converters, where autosensing feature – 10/100/1000 Mbit/s is necessary

Despacho producto

Compras SUPERIORES a 200mil pesos se realiza el despacho GRATUITO! dentro de Santiago
Despacho dentro de santiago $10.000 +iva
Regiones despacho a través de Chilexpress envío POR PAGAR

87.516+IVA

7 disponibles

  • Compliant with IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX
  • One 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port autosensing featured!
  • One 1000Base-LX/SX Port w/ SC/ST-Type Connector
  • Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
  • Wall-Mountable, pluggable in universal chassis, or desktop
  • Available in SingleFiber WDM versions – 1310/1550 nm wavelenghts used
  • DIP switch allows LFP (Link Loss Feature) on/off
  • DIP switch allows turn on/off Jumbo Frame support
  • Configurable Store/Forward modes
  • On/Off setting for Pass through mode
  • Smart pass through, Modified cut through modes set by dip switches
  • Auto Negotiation MDI / MDI-X

Fotos de Producto Referenciales*

SKU: FO0.005.350.102 Categoría: