GLC-FE-100FX CISCO 100 BASE – FX SFP FOR FE PORT CISCO LABELED

Availability:

Agotado


The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP.

Despacho producto

Compras SUPERIORES a 100mil pesos se realiza el despacho GRATUITO! dentro de Santiago

Despacho dentro de santiago $10.000 +iva

Regiones despacho a través de Chilexpress envío POR PAGAR

SKU: NETCISSFP114 Categoría:

$122,928 + iva

Agotado

**Fotos Referenciales

SKU: NETCISSFP114 Categoría: